Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610222)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610222)
from £29.161 offerManufacturer: Deuter
• Children's Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 Children’s Nursery Backpack B097Q2X6RF
For children aged 3 and up Soft padded back and shoulder straps Extra-sturdy backpack Mesh side pockets each hold one 0.5-litre bottle
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:370 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)
£130.46
Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Children's backpack BA6032
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Kikki
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Schmusebär children's backpack
£31.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut First Zip 8
£25.99
Compare Prices
494 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610222)
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel