Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon

• Children's Backpack
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Textile
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 4 L
• Dimensions: H25 Centimetre x W17 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Unisex Children's Little Friend Children's Backpack, Dragon - Green, 11 x 17 x 25 cm B08KWQLXD4
This children's backpack from Affenzahn is in the shape of a dragon in green. But there are many other great animals such as a frog, a penguin and much more The extended tongue of the Affenzahn can be individually labelled, for example with the name so that the backpack is not lost Der Affenzahn ist mit Reflektoren ausgestattet, damit man auch im Dunkeln oder in der Nacht gesehen wird The Affenzahn backpack has ergonomically soft shoulder pads and an adjustable chest strap The chest strap is very easy to open and close. Yellow pressure points on the chest buckle provide practical assistance
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:4 L
Dimensions:H25 Centimetre x W17 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:260 g
Functions
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), Textile
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
£58.33
Affenzahn Big Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
£27.23
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise OwlCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
£26.29
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dog
£40.56
Affenzahn Little Friend DogCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friends Fox
£46.99
Affenzahn Little Friends FoxCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki Vogel
£25.99
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki VogelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Hylax 15
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Skule Kids
£51.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack
£34.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel