Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon

• Children's Backpack
• Material: Textile
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Dimensions: H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Big Friend Nursery Backpack for 3-5 Years, Playful, Functional, 8 L Volume, Dragon - Green, 8 Liter B09XC3Z6BT
Functional - When the Affenzahn stretches out its cheeky tongue, a name tag is revealed, which can be labelled on request to never get lost. Dark? I still see you – your Affenzahn is equipped with reflectors so that your friends can find you even in the dark or at night. Small details very large - ergonomically soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap to prevent back pain in children at a young age From bottle to bag - For the production of our products, we use fabrics that are made from 50% recycled PET bottles. Discover the world playfully - From "A" such as outer pocket to "Z" like a pull tongue, there are many loving details to discover on the Affenzahn backpack, which in addition to their functional character are also fun.
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:390 g
Functions
Material:Textile
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£43.08
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
£27.23
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise OwlCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi Koala
£45.10
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki Vogel
£25.99
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki VogelCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friends Fox
£46.99
Affenzahn Little Friends FoxCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
£26.29
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Owl
£49.78
Affenzahn Big Friend OwlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Overday
£53.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skovi 19
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Kids
£51.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Hylax 15
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel