Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala

• Toiletry bag with pull-out flap for personalization
• Hidden hook and removable velcro mirror
• Toothbrush holder and mesh pockets inside
• Waterand dirt-repellent, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 17 x 7 x 20 cm (W/D/H), volume: approx. 2.5 liters
• Weight: approx. 160 g
• Made from recycled material, lovingly embroidered, with custom embroidery
Show all product details
Offer
£26.29
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag, 17 x 20 7 cm, Grau B07RY391W8
Déplie-moi – Avec des poches en mesh à l'extérieur et de nombreux compartments à l'intérieur, il y a suffisamment de place pour ranger plein de petites affaires. Bleeeh, what a cheek! When the toiletry bag protrudes the tongue, not only does a name tag appear, but there is also a useful hook hidden behind the tongue. Somehow different, with great attention to detail: Affenzahn embroidery is made with love by hand. Even more functions: removable mirror with tear and highlight toothbrush holder organize your Affenzahn. FROM BOTTLE TO FOLDER: To manufacture our products, we use fabrics made from 50% recycled PET bottles.
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toiletry bag with pull-out flap for personalization
Hidden hook and removable velcro mirror
Toothbrush holder and mesh pockets inside
Waterand dirt-repellent, easy to clean
Dimensions: 17 x 7 x 20 cm (W/D/H), volume: approx. 2.5 liters
Weight: approx. 160 g
Made from recycled material, lovingly embroidered, with custom embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
£57.00
Affenzahn Big Friend UnicornCompare 4 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£43.08
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
£58.33
Affenzahn Big Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
£27.23
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise OwlCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi Koala
£45.10
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki Vogel
£25.99
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki VogelCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friends Fox
£46.99
Affenzahn Little Friends FoxCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Owl
£49.78
Affenzahn Big Friend OwlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Toilet bag Dots White (WH7073)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Agot
£32.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Creativity XL
£25.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reisenthel Toiletbag Dots (WH7009)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Wash Bag
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reisenthel Toiletry Bag XL Black (WO7003)
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tecowash II
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Fresh
£23.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rains Wash Bag Small
£21.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Bali Beauty Case
£31.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel