Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl

• Toiletry bag in Eluise Owl design
• Ample space for toothbrush and brush
• Embroidered details, pull tab with name tag
• Hidden hook, Velcro mirror, toothbrush holder
• Side pockets, mesh pocket, additional compartments
• Material: Polyester, 50% recycled from 1 PET bottle
• Dimensions: 17 x 7 x 20 cm, Weight: approx. 160 g, Volume: 2 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag, 17 x 20 7 cm, Türkis B07RY2RNXQ
Pack me out - With mesh pockets on the outside and numerous compartments inside, there is enough space to store many small things Bää wie cheeky - If the toiletry bag stretches its tongue, not only comes out a name tag, behind the tongue there is also a useful hook Somehow different - with great attention to detail. The Affenzahn embroidery is lovingly handmade Even more features - The removable Velcro mirror and the prominent toothbrush holder organise your monkey tooth From bottle to bag - For the production of our products we use 50% recycled PET bottles.
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toiletry bag in Eluise Owl design
Ample space for toothbrush and brush
Embroidered details, pull tab with name tag
Hidden hook, Velcro mirror, toothbrush holder
Side pockets, mesh pocket, additional compartments
Material: Polyester, 50% recycled from 1 PET bottle
Dimensions: 17 x 7 x 20 cm, Weight: approx. 160 g, Volume: 2 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
£57.00
Affenzahn Big Friend UnicornCompare 5 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£43.08
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
£58.33
Affenzahn Big Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
£26.29
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
£56.30
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo TigerCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dog
£40.84
Affenzahn Little Friend DogCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi Koala
£45.10
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki Vogel
£25.99
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki VogelCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friends Fox
£46.99
Affenzahn Little Friends FoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Toiletbag Dots (WH7009)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Agot
£32.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reisenthel Toilet bag Dots White (WH7073)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Wash Bag
£24.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Creativity XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Toiletry Bag XL Black (WO7003)
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Fresh
£23.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Wash Center Lite II (3930621)
£23.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Bali Beauty Case
£32.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel