Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger

Manufacturer: Affenzahn
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
from £52.181 offerManufacturer: Affenzahn
• Children's Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
• Organizer Compartment: No
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£52.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Large Friend Theo Tiger Yellow Children's Backpack, 31 cm, 8 liters
Color: yellow, brown / Size (WxDxH): 20 x 31 x 12 cm / Volume: approx. 8 liter Material: fabrics that are made of 50 % recycled PET bottles / 6 PET bottles (0,5l) / showerproof and dirt-repellant / easy to clean Functions: embroidered details / stick-out tongue with name label / carry handle / reflectors / soft shoulder pads / height and width adjustable chest strap / coloured push-in clips / hook-and-loop arms / front pocket / outside pockets / secret pockets Model: Large Friend Theo Tiger
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Organizer Compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
£57.00
Affenzahn Big Friend UnicornCompare 5 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£47.89
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
£56.35
Affenzahn Big Friend SharkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skovi 19
£50.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Joyride
£61.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Overday
£54.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£62.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel