Affenzahn Big Friend Owl

• Children's backpack with personalized name tag
• Reflectors for better visibility in the dark
• Ergonomically soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap
• Made from recycled PET bottles
• Many charming details to discover
• Main compartment with plenty of space
Show all product details
Offer
£49.98
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn G.F. Eule tq | AFZ-FAL-002-006 B07VWQQDHX
Functional – When the Affenzahn sticks out its cheeky tongue, a name tag appears that can be labelled on request to never get lost again. Dark I still see you – your Affenzahn is equipped with reflectors so that your friends can find you even in the dark or at night. Small details very large - Ergonomically soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap to prevent back pain in children at a young age. From bottle to bag - For the production of our products, we use fabrics, 50% Made from recycled PET bottles. Discover the world playfully – from "A" like outer pocket to "Z" like a pull tongue, there are many loving details to discover on the Affenzahn backpack, which in addition to their functional character are also fun.
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's backpack with personalized name tag
Reflectors for better visibility in the dark
Ergonomically soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap
Made from recycled PET bottles
Many charming details to discover
Main compartment with plenty of space

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Big Friend Owl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£43.08
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
£58.33
Affenzahn Big Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
£27.23
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise OwlCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friends Fox
£46.99
Affenzahn Little Friends FoxCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi Koala
£45.10
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki Vogel
£25.99
Affenzahn Pencil case Vicki VogelCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dog
£40.84
Affenzahn Little Friend DogCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
£26.29
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla KoalaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skule Kids
£51.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Jet 18
£53.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skovi 19
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Overday
£53.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Affenzahn Big Friend Owl
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel