Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh + Basic Leash XXS

Price History
• Harness and leash set
• Material: Air mesh and nylon
• Size-adjustable with Velcro closure
• Reflective elements for safety
• Integrated DogFinder ID for identification
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh + Basic Leash XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Air-Mesh Skyblue-Circles 2XS & Leash M B07FQWJN9C
The perfect combination: While the dog harness with its ergonomically optimal fit ensures a pleasant wearing comfort, the padded hand loop of the leash provides a secure and comfortable grip. Modern dog accessories: The lightweight dog leash and the breathable dog harness not only have the same look, but also come with color-coordinated carabiners and metal eyelets. Maximum safety: The integrated DogFinder ID and the reflective stripes on the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark, even if your dearest four-legged friend should escape. Customize your dog leash: The practical attachment option on the leash allows you to add and attach other small accessories in addition to the poop bag dispenser. Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS AIR-MESH & BASIC LEASH harness set for puppies (set of dog harness & dog leash, ergonomic and lightweight, incl. DogFinder ID) -size harness: 2XS - size leash: M - Skyblue-Circles
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Curli Vest Air-Mesh Pink-Caro 2XS & Leash M
The perfect combination: While the dog harness with its ergonomically optimal fit ensures a pleasant wearing comfort, the padded hand loop of the leash provides a secure and comfortable grip. Modern dog accessories: The lightweight dog leash and the breathable dog harness not only have the same look, but also come with color-coordinated carabiners and metal eyelets. Maximum safety: The integrated DogFinder ID and the reflective stripes on the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark, even if your dearest four-legged friend should escape. Customize your dog leash: The practical attachment option on the leash allows you to add and attach other small accessories in addition to the poop bag dispenser. Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS AIR-MESH & BASIC LEASH harness set for puppies (set of dog harness & dog leash, ergonomic and lightweight, incl. DogFinder ID) -size harness: 2XS - size leash: M - Pink-Caro
prodImage
£43.12
£49.75
Shipping: £6.63
with shipping: £6.63
Product Details
Harness and leash set
Material: Air mesh and nylon
Size-adjustable with Velcro closure
Reflective elements for safety
Integrated DogFinder ID for identification

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh + Basic Leash XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£30.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£29.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£29.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£28.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£38.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: £6.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel