Curli Stretch Comfort Leash L

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: Nylon
• Shock-absorbing rope
• Safety carabiner
• Attachment point for accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stretch Comfort Leash Pink L B08HHCDYQ5
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Pink
prodImage
£17.96
£22.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Stretch Comfort Leash Red L B08HHCBKZG
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Red
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Orange L B08HJGR4CD
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Orange
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stretch Comfort Leash Blue L B08HJG6XV3
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Blue
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Stretch Comfort Leash Skyblue L B08HJ9TBPZ
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Skyblue
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: Free
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Tan L B08HHCCX5T
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Tan Item display weight: 0.112 kilograms
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Stretch Comfort Leash Fuchsia L B08HJHQ4PC
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Fuchsiar
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Stretch Comfort Leash Brown L B08HJCG9QG
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Brown
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash Orange L B08HJGR4CD
The stress-free walk: The curli Stretch Comfort Leash features a shock-absorbing rope, which reduces the “jerk” when your dog suddenly pulls on the leash. Extra comfort for your dog. Extra comfort for you, too: Reducing the “jerk” of the pull reduces stress and potential injury for both you and your dog. Plus, its ultra-soft nylon rope handle is exceptionally comfortable lying in your hand. The security of your four-legged friend is important to us: This stretchy comfort rope leash is also extremely durable and comes equipped with an easy-to-use snap-in carabiner for extra security. Individualize your dog leash: The attachment option on the leash allows you to attach small accessories besides the dog waste bag dispenser, and can be used to comfortably hang it around the shoulder when your dog is running without a leash. Scope of delivery: curli Stretch Comfort Leash rope leash for medium sized dogs, dog leash (dog accessories, 1.8 m length, shock-absorbing nylon rope, dog waste bag dispenser, safety carabiner) - Size: L – Orange
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: Nylon
Shock-absorbing rope
Safety carabiner
Attachment point for accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXS
£17.66
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Long leash 15 m / 20 mm
£17.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine S 5 m
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hunter Leash Nappa Petit 8/140
£14.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£15.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel