Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
from £53.632 offersManufacturer: CorsairPrice History
• 2-pack including controller
• 120mm
• Slim 15mm profile
• Quiet operation at 27.5 dB(A)
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair AF120 RGB SLIM, 120mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan Kit - Thin Profile for Small-Form Cases - Low-Noise - Up to 2000 RPM - 8 Addressable RGB LEDs - Dual Pack with Lighting Node CORE - White B0C191DNC9
The AF120 RGB SLIM’s 120x15mm thin profile fits in small-form-factor and Mini-ITX cases, or any standard 120mm fan mount. PWM-controlled fan speeds from 600 RPM up to 2,000 RPM, pushing up to 56.3 CFM of air with 1.9mm-H2O of static pressure. Eight individually addressable RGB LEDs per fan illuminate your PC in brilliant lighting effects. A low-noise 120mm fan blade spins as quietly as 27.5 dBA, with support for Zero RPM mode that stops the fan entirely, completely eliminating fan noise. The included iCUE Lighting Node CORE controller enables you to plug in up to six RGB fans for simplified, intuitive lighting at your command, and cut down on cable clutter with simple USB 2.0 and SATA connections.
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Corsair AF120 RGB SLIM, 120mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan Kit - Thin Profile for Small-Form Cases - Low-Noise - Up to 2000 RPM - 8 Addressable RGB LEDs -
Corsair AF120 RGB SLIM, 120mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan Kit - Thin Profile for Small-Form Cases - Low-Noise - Up to 2000 RPM - 8 Addressable RGB...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-pack including controller
120mm
Slim 15mm profile
Quiet operation at 27.5 dB(A)

Price History

1M
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.90
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair 6500X
£209.13
Corsair 6500XCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair LL120 RGB (3 pack)
£53.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings White 140 mm pack of 3
£53.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£64.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM SX2-PP
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm pack of 3
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 3-pack
£55.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair iCUE AF120 RGB Slim 2-Pack
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel