Continental Double Fighter II

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Double Fighter II
from £21.89to £26.9111 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire bead
• Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 5 bar
• Foldable: No
• TPI: 84
• Black with reflective stripes
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Double Fighter II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Double Fighter III Rigid Tyre in Black - 26 x 1.90 G2-5JXP-336W
The City Indian. The Double Fighter is back. In a robust rubber wall design for urban use. It rolls easily and quietly on asphalt. His shoulder straps keep him on course on the park and gravel roads. Ideal for turning an all terrain bike into an agile city racer. Available in different sizes. Available in black. TPI: 3/66. Weight: 780g.
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's CTM516 Tyre, Black, 29" | 29 x 2.00 B015BQDCUM
Durable casing and long-lasting tread for sporty leisure cyclists Neutral slick profile for direct road feel and super-fast acceleration Good puncture protection thanks to SafetySystem anti puncture breaker belt - Excellent grip, high mileage and efficient rolling thanks to BlackChili Compound
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Continental - Double Fighter II - Reflex mountain bike tire - Black - 29 x 2.0 (Ref C 311) BG-4F5E-P56P
Item package dimensions (L x W x H): 29 x 29 x 2.0 inches Item Package Weight: 1.8 lbs Made in the UK Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Continental - Double Fighter II - Reflex mountain bike tire - Black - 29 x 2.0 (Ref C 311) A-DF29__ONE-TYRE__D4_a
Item package dimensions (L x W x H): 29 x 29 x 2.0 inches Item Package Weight: 1.8 lbs Made in the UK Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE 101235
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s 101235
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental - Double Fighter II - Reflex mountain bike tire - Black - 29 x 2.0 (Ref C 311) A-DF29__ONE-TYRE__D4_a
Item package dimensions (L x W x H): 29 x 29 x 2.0 inches Item Package Weight: 1.8 lbs Made in the UK Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Continental - Double Fighter II - Reflex mountain bike tire - Black - 29 x 2.0 (Ref C 311) BG-4F5E-P56P
Item package dimensions (L x W x H): 29 x 29 x 2.0 inches Item Package Weight: 1.8 lbs Made in the UK Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s 101235
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s 101235
Continental DOUBLE FIGHTER 26 x 1.90 MTB Slick Mountain Bike Road TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Double Fighter III - Tyre Rigid - 26 x 1.9 101235
Continental Double Fighter III - Tyre Rigid - 26 x 1.9, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.91 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Black with reflective stripes
Bicycle Tire Type
Trekking
Dimensions
Weight:650 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
5 bar
TPI
84
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Double Fighter II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Double Fighter II
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel