Continental Ride Tour 26x1.75" Reflex (0101149)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £19.99to £28.734 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire bead
• Material: Rubber with EXTRA Puncture Belt
• Features: Reflective strips, high mileage, good rolling characteristics
• Approved for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• ETRTO: 47-559, Wheel size: 26 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 26x1.75" Reflex (0101149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ride Tour - Reflective - Road / Touring / Hybrid Tyre Rigid 0101152
Continental Ride Tour - Reflective - Road / Touring / Hybrid Tyre Rigid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, Black, 26" | 26 x 1.75 5T-RNEI-KB73
The Classic RIDE spices up the Dutch or city bike. The good rolling characteristics due to the closed profile make cycling fun especially on asphalt. The tire is available in different trendy colors and is impressive with its classic look. If you are looking for a reliable, value for money companion for every day use, choose a tire with Puncture ProTection Breaker No frills tires with a clear focus on durability
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75" TYC01149
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75" TYC01149
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Rubber with EXTRA Puncture Belt
Features: Reflective strips, high mileage, good rolling characteristics
Approved for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
ETRTO: 47-559, Wheel size: 26 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 26x1.75" Reflex (0101149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel