Continental Mountain King Wire 27.5x2.3" (0150425)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Mountain King Wire 27.5x2.3" (0150425)
from £19.9512 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: Rubber
• Tire width: 58 mm
• Max. air pressure: 2.8-3.8 bar
• Weight: 0.83 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£21.79
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Mountain King 27.5 x 2.3" black MTB Wire bead Tyre 150425
Continental Mountain King 27.5 x 2.3" black MTB Wire bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Continental Mountain King MTB 27.5 Inch Tyre | E-Bike Compatible & Ideal For Full-Suspension Trail Bikes | PureGrip Compound - Exceptionally Good Grip & Durability | 27.5 x 2.30 B5-0IWW-QTP0
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 58 - 584 Model: Mountain King Wire Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King MTB 27.5 Inch Tyre | E-Bike Compatible & Ideal For Full-Suspension Trail Bikes | PureGrip Compound - Exceptionally Good Grip & Durability | 27.5 x 2.30 MDI-CON150425
Wheel Size: 27,5 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 58 - 584 Model: Mountain King Wire Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King III Tyre Rigid - 26/27.5/29" 150425
Continental Mountain King III Tyre Rigid - 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Mountain King Tyre - Wire Bead 150425
Continental Mountain King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Mountain King Bicycle Performance 27.5 x 2.30" Bike Rigid Tyre 150425
Continental Mountain King Bicycle Performance 27.5 x 2.30" Bike Rigid Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Continental Bicycle MTB Bike Mountain 27.5/29/26 Inch Rigid Tyre in Black 150425
Continental Bicycle MTB Bike Mountain 27.5/29/26 Inch Rigid Tyre in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King II 27.5 x 2.3" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black 150425
Continental Mountain King II 27.5 x 2.3" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King II 27.5 x 2.3 Wire-Bead MTB Tyre 150425
Continental Mountain King II 27.5 x 2.3 Wire-Bead MTB Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.45
£32.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Continental Mountain King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30 Inch 150425
Continental Mountain King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Mountain King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30 Inch 150425
Continental Cycle Mountain King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 27.5 X 2.30 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27.5X2.30" 150425
Continental Mountain King Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27.5X2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: Rubber
Tire width: 58 mm
Max. air pressure: 2.8-3.8 bar
Weight: 0.83 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Mountain King Wire 27.5x2.3" (0150425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel