Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
from £17.99to £30.1017 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Weight: 720 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental: Ride Tour - Black - 28X1.6 1X TOUR RIDE700x42/AMZ2
tires 16" x 1.75" 47-305 Black 16" x 1.75" 47-305
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour 700C Bicycle Trekking / Hybrid Tyre - E-Bike Compatible 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour 700C Bicycle Trekking / Hybrid Tyre - E-Bike Compatible, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Continental: Ride Tour - Black - 28X1.6 JJ-G421-83LG
Continental 42-622 RIDE Tour, E-25, Draht,
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Ride Tour - Rigid Tyre 700x42 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour - Rigid Tyre 700x42, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.78
£24.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental: Ride Tour - Black - 28X1.6 7K-57FD-JIU4
Continental 42-622 RIDE Tour, E-25, Draht,
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Continental: Ride Tour - Black - 28X1.6 68-UDVV-VXBY
tires 16" x 1.75" 47-305 Black 16" x 1.75" 47-305
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid 700 x 42 Black 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour Road / Touring / Hybrid Bike Tyre Rigid 700 x 42 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.65 / Unit
Continental Ride Tour Road / Hybrid / Touring Commuter Wired Cycling Tyre 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour Road / Hybrid / Touring Commuter Wired Cycling Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Tour Ride Tyres, black, 700x42 4N-ORUQ-51EW
Tyres. 16x1.75 inches 47-305 Black. 16x1.75" 47-305
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Continental Tour Ride Tyres, black, 700x42 ZQ-XG71-45YA
Tyres. 16x1.75 inches 47-305 Black. 16x1.75" 47-305
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour E bike City Touring Cycle Tyre - 28 x 1.6 (42-622) 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour E bike City Touring Cycle Tyre - 28 x 1.6 (42-622), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Cycle Bike Cycling Tyre 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour Cycle Bike Cycling Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 42C - 40C 01011570000
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 42C - 40C 01011570000
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X42C (40C) 01011570000
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X42C (40C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X42C (40C) 01011570000
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X42C (40C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:720 g
Max. Pressure
4.5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Lugano Wire Tire (23-622)
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
highonbikes
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
wholesale.store
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel