Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 54-559 wire tire

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 54-559 wire tire
from £18.95to £28.997 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 26
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 100kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 645 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 54-559 wire tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE Smart Sam 26 x 2.10 (54-559) Wire Bead MTB Tyre 11101178.01
SCHWALBE Smart Sam 26 x 2.10 (54-559) Wire Bead MTB Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.95
£22.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 26x2.10 Blk SCM872
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 26x2.10 Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 100kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:645 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4 bar
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 54-559 wire tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 54-559 wire tire
3563srr
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel