Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
from £16.48to £20.1113 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
• Tire Size: 26
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Material: Natural rubber
• Max. load: 90 kg
• Weight: 620 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe 11139369.02, CX Comp K-Guard Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT, 50-559 HS369 SBC 50EPI 47190/SDJ
50-559 b/b-sk hs369 sbc 50epi Active line Tires Tipo di sport: Cyclisme
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 26 x 2.00 Active Wired KevlarGuard SBC Reflex 550g (50-559) 4026495675574
clincher SBC
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
26" Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 26x2.0" Black 47190
26" Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 26x2.0" Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 26" Bike Tyre Clincher Wire Bead 26 x 2.0" Black 47190
Schwalbe CX Comp 26" Bike Tyre Clincher Wire Bead 26 x 2.0" Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
26" Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 26x2.0" Black 47190
26" Bike Tyre Clincher Schwalbe CX Comp Wire 26x2.0" Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE 11139369
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11139369
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 50-559 B/B-SK HS369 SBC 50EPI Black SCM853
Schwalbe 50-559 B/B-SK HS369 SBC 50EPI Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 11139979.01, CX Comp K-Guard Unisex Adulto, B/B-SK+RT QDJ-32P-FW5
50-559 b/b-sk+rt hs369 sbc 50epi Active line Tires Prodotto di ottima qualita Tipo di tessuto: nylon
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp 26 x 2.00 K-Guard SBC Lite Black Wired Single Tyre 11139369.02V
Schwalbe CX Comp 26 x 2.00 K-Guard SBC Lite Black Wired Single Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.29 / Unit
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11139369
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE s TUBE s 11139369
Schwalbe CX COMP 26 x 2.0 Black Semi Slick Mountain MTB Bike TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.00 Blk SCM853
Schwalbe CX Comp K-Guard 26x2.00 Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load: 90 kg
Bicycle Tire Type
Trekking
Dimensions
Weight:620 g
Material
Natural rubber
Max. Pressure
4.5 bar
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Ultra Sport
£16.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Continental Ride City 42-622 (1657.622.42.001)
£15.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schwalbe Lugano Wire Tire (23-622)
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Lugano 28-622 Wire Tire
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
Richardsons Cycles
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel