Continental Terra Speed 28x1.5" ProTection (0101694)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Terra Speed 28x1.5" ProTection (0101694)
from £45.99to £172.4615 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 5 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Terra Speed 28x1.5" ProTection (0101694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622 B07W6RW72L
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 40 - 622 Model: TERRA SPEED ProTection Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel bicycles
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed ProTection TLR Gravel Tyre Folding -Black - 700x35/40/45 0101694
Continental Terra Speed ProTection TLR Gravel Tyre Folding -Black - 700x35/40/45, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection MTB Gravel Off Road Tyre TYC01693
Continental Terra Speed Protection MTB Gravel Off Road Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622 1012849802
Features Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black and Cream ETRTO measurements: 40 - 622 Model: TERRA SPEED ProTection Suitable for Cyclocross-Gravel...
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x40 Speed Protection Tl.Ready Souple Contin. Noir Pneumatico 700 x 40 (40-622) protezione per la velocità Della Terra TL TYFCON0204
Resistenti Pneumatici da bicicletta Tires Tires
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
(700 X 40C, Black) Continental Terra Speed Folding Tyre TYC01694
For your way off-road. For more comfort. For the adventure. Be it the long tour, or the shortcut on your way home. The new gravel Terra series by...
prodImage
£61.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Terra Speed Protection Tyre Folding Blackchili Compound 700c x 40c TYC01694
Continental Terra Speed Protection Tyre Folding Blackchili Compound 700c x 40c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection 700 x 40C Black Gravel Bicycle 28 x 1.50 Tyre 0101694
Continental Terra Speed Protection 700 x 40C Black Gravel Bicycle 28 x 1.50 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.55 / Unit
Continental Terra SPEED Protection TR - Folding Tyre 700x40 CON101694
Continental Terra SPEED Protection TR - Folding Tyre 700x40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C TYC01694
Continental Terra Speed Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C TYC01694
Continental Terra Speed Protection FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Black TYC01694
Continental Terra Speed Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622 1012849802
prodImage
£69.86
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622 1012849802
Features WheelSize:28Inch Color:BlackandCream ETRTOmeasurements:40-622 Model:TERRASPEEDProTection SuitableforCyclocross-Gravelbicycles ...
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Speed Protection Cycle Tyre, Black, 40-622 OPC-PT6RWWS-NEW
prodImage
£172.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Terra Speed 28x1.5" ProTection (0101694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Continental Terra Speed 28x1.5" ProTection (0101694)
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel