Continental eContact Plus 28x2.2" (0101980)

Price History
• Wire Bead
• Material: Rubber
• Features: Puncture protection via SafetyPlus Pro Breaker, low rolling resistance
• Recommended Pressure: 2.5 4.5 bar
• Dimensions: 28 x 2.20 inches, Width 55-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eContact Plus 28x2.2" (0101980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(28 X 2.20 28 Inch) Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX TYC101980
Continental The ultimate in confidence and comfort Specifically developed for the commuting and load-carrying demands of e-bikes. This...
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022 Black/Black Rx 28X2.15" TYC101980
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022 Black/Black Rx 28X2.15", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.58
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece 4667509
Specially developed for commuters and cargo bikes Provides better durability and puncture protection Withstand the stresses of higher speed and acceleration High mileage and features a compact tread a compact tread pattern Keep rolling resistance low and maximize the range of each battery charge
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Continental - Continental 55-622 eContact Plus (28 x 2.20 Inches) Black Reflex Wired Tire - 1 Piece 4667509
Specially developed for commuters and cargo bikes Provides better durability and puncture protection Withstand the stresses of higher speed and acceleration High mileage and features a compact tread a compact tread pattern Keep rolling resistance low and maximize the range of each battery charge
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire Bead
Material: Rubber
Features: Puncture protection via SafetyPlus Pro Breaker, low rolling resistance
Recommended Pressure: 2.5 4.5 bar
Dimensions: 28 x 2.20 inches, Width 55-622

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eContact Plus 28x2.2" (0101980)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental eContact Plus 28x2.2" (0101980)
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.58
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel