Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.6" DD RaceGuard Addix (11654384)
- Folding tire
- Material: rubber
- Application: all-terrain
- Tread: off-road with compact center rib
- Weight: 985 g, Dimensions: 27.5 x 2.60
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.6" DD RaceGuard Addix (11654384)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£104.49

Hutchinson Toro
£19.13
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD RaceGuard Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 65-584 (27.5x2.60) 3794162
The tread of the Smart Sam is modern and balanced at the same time The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Double Defense (RaceGuard and all-around SnakeSkin) technology perfectly prepared for the use on an E-MTB Tyre Size: 27.5" x 2.60"

£44.75
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD RaceGuard Fold 27.5x2.60 Brnz cycle bike tyre SCM880C
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD RaceGuard Fold 27.5x2.60 Brnz cycle bike tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£48.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Folding tire |
| Material: rubber |
| Application: all-terrain |
| Tread: off-road with compact center rib |
| Weight: 985 g, Dimensions: 27.5 x 2.60 |
Price History
1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.6" DD RaceGuard Addix (11654384)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products