Continental Grand Prix 5000 (23-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Grand Prix 5000 (23-622)
from £44.99to £73.8617 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 8.5 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 330
• VectranBreaker
• Weight: 205 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 (23-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Gp5000 Grand Prix Folding Clincher Tyre Road Race Bike. Black Chilli Compound, 700 x 23 B07K8Z9PFD
All new tire offers improvements in cornering grip, long-term durability, ride quality & puncture protection Black Chili Rubber: remixed for improved rolling resistance and better mileage, while also maintaining grip Laser etched mold has created a tire with a more porous texture for greater cornering grip Lazer Grip: Tread areas passed over with a powerful laser, roughing up the surface of the tire, for improved grip Active Comfort Casing: Elastomeric layer provides Increased stiffness and damping characteristic in the sidewall allows lower tire pressure and greater cornering
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix Bicycle Road Tyre Folding Black 0101625
Continental Grand Prix Bicycle Road Tyre Folding Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c
Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex - Adult Grand Prix 5000 Bicycle Tire, Black, 28 "| 23-622 C 1012845300
Features The new era in road cycling - the best all-rounder in the field at a completely new level of performance The 28 "| 700 is bike rim...
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
(700 X 23C, Black Chilli) Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Tyre TYC01623
It's been 14 years since the GP 4000 was first conceived. In that time it had two updates and established itself as the undisputed best...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre
Continental GP5000 Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c x 23 Clincher 4 Season Folding Road Bike Tyre 0101623
Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c x 23 Clincher 4 Season Folding Road Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.12 / Unit
Continental Unisex - Adult Grand Prix 5000 Bicycle Tire, Black, 28 "| 23-622 C 1012845300
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Compound Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 23C TYC01623
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Compound Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Compound Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 23C TYC01623
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Compound Tyre Black/Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex - Adult Grand Prix 5000 Bicycle Tire, Black, 28 "| 23-622 C 1012845300
Features Thenewerainroadcycling-thebestall-rounderinthefieldatacompletelynewlevelofperformance The28"|700isbikerimsizeand23iswidth...
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
VectranBreaker
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Dimensions
Weight:205 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
8.5 bar
TPI
330
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 (23-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Grand Prix 5000 (23-622)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
wholesale.store
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel