Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evolution 60-559

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evolution 60-559
from £56.872 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Bicycle Tires
• Max. Pressure: 3.5 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• EPI: 67
• Maximum load: 115 kg
• Weight: 1.02 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.24 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's HANS DAMPF Evo, Super Gravity, TLE Tyres, Black, 60-559 SB11601126 BL-85204611
SCHWALBE HANS DAMPF Evo, Super Gravity, TLE 60-559 B/B-SK HS491 ADDIX Soft 67EPI Sport type: Cyclisme Made of quality materials
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo Addix Soft Supergravity Folding Tyre 11601126
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo Addix Soft Supergravity Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.24 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
EPI: 67
Maximum load: 115 kg
Dimensions
Weight:1.02 kg
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
3.5 bar

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evolution 60-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evolution 60-559
E-BikesDirect
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel