Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654380)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654380)
from £54.48to £70.864 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 29
• Max. Pressure: 3.5 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Rubber
• Max. load capacity: 125 kg
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Tyre Tubeless TLE EVO Super Trail Soft Bronze Wall
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Tyre Tubeless TLE EVO Super Trail Soft Bronze Wall, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evolution Super Trail TLE Addix Soft Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 60-622 (29x2.35) BE-47010/29235
Stunning handling and the highest puncture protection on demanding trails - ascent as well as descent Precisely tuned stud positioning for controlled and forgiving riding at the limit Combination of large and small shoulder studs grants the rider optimal grip in numerous conditions Semi-open blocks ensure optimal self-cleaning with low rolling resistance TLE - TubeLess Easy Setup
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo S/Trail Soft TLE 29x2.35 Brnz cycle bike tyre SCM4161A
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Evo S/Trail Soft TLE 29x2.35 Brnz cycle bike tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Soft Gravity TLE Tyre Black/Bronze 29 x 2.35 47010
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Soft Gravity TLE Tyre Black/Bronze 29 x 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.86 / Piece
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load capacity: 125 kg
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Foldable
Yes
Material
Rubber
Max. Pressure
3.5 bar
Tire Size
29

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Soft 29" (11654380)
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.86 / Piece
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel