Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.8" Super Trail Addix (11653983.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.8" Super Trail Addix (11653983.01)
from £62.356 offersManufacturer: SchwalbePrice History
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 27.5"
• Max. Pressure: 2.6 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• Maximum load: 115 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 1.35 kg
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Eddycurrent Fr.hs496, HS496-Pneumatico Unisex Adulto, Nero, 68,58 cm AL409065-1712589974
Marca: Schwalbe Colore: nero Pieghevole
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's Eddy Current Tire, Black, 27.5''x2.80" AL409064-1712589974
SCHWALBE EDDY CURRENT FRONT Evo, Super Gravity, TLE 70-584 B/B-SK HS496 ADDIX Soft 67EPI B
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe 27.5 x 2.80" Addix Eddy Current Front Super E-MTB For E Bikes 11653983.01
Schwalbe 27.5 x 2.80" Addix Eddy Current Front Super E-MTB For E Bikes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.34 / Unit
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.80 SCE110
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.80, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
(27.5 X 2.80) Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Super Trail Folding E-MTB Addix Soft Tyres SCH9076
It allows uncompromising riding even uphill, takes fierce acceleration as well as allowing technical riding on trails. Its solid appearance comes...
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.80 SCE110
Schwalbe Eddy Current Evo Super Trail Front Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.80, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 115 kg
EPI: 67
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:1.35 kg
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
2.6 bar
Tire Size
27.5"

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.8" Super Trail Addix (11653983.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 27.5x2.8" Super Trail Addix (11653983.01)
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£66.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.34 / Unit
moto-central
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel