Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Ground (11654306)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Ground (11654306)
from £55.99to £70.298 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tires for e-bikes and mountain bikes
• Foldable tire with Addix SpeedGrip rubber compound
• Snake Skin technology for puncture resistance
• Tubeless Easy technology for tubeless use
• E-Bike Ready 50 for speeds up to 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Ground (11654306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Super Ground Addix Speedgrip TLE Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 62-622 (29x2.40) 13718910
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns E-Bike Ready: E-50 Rated - For motor assist up to 50kph
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Super Ground Addix Speedgrip TLE Folding Tyre, Bronze Skin, 62-622 (29x2.40) 13718910
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns E-Bike Ready: E-50 Rated - For motor assist up to 50kph
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Evo Addix Speedgrip Super Ground TLE MTB Tyre Black/Bronze 47032
Schwalbe Wicked Will Evo Addix Speedgrip Super Ground TLE MTB Tyre Black/Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Evo Folding Tyre // 62-622 (29 x 2.40 Inches) Super Ground SCM837A
Schwalbe Wicked Will Evo Folding Tyre // 62-622 (29 x 2.40 Inches) Super Ground, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Ground S/Grip TL-Easy Bike Tyre Bronze Skin - 29 X 2.40 11654306
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Ground S/Grip TL-Easy Bike Tyre Bronze Skin - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Ground S/Grip TL-Easy Bike Tyre Bronze Skin - 29 X 2.40 11654306
Schwalbe Wicked Will S/Ground S/Grip TL-Easy Bike Tyre Bronze Skin - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Bronze - 29 X 2.40 SCM837A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Bronze - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Bronze - 29 X 2.40 SCM837A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Wicked Will Addix Performance Tyre Bronze - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for e-bikes and mountain bikes
Foldable tire with Addix SpeedGrip rubber compound
Snake Skin technology for puncture resistance
Tubeless Easy technology for tubeless use
E-Bike Ready 50 for speeds up to 50 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Ground (11654306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Super Ground (11654306)
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel