Schwalbe Pro One 700x28C V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653975)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Pro One 700x28C V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653975)
from £54.99to £74.9912 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Pro One road bike tire
• Tubeless Easy technology for control and safety
• Evo ADDIX Race V-Guard Super Race TLE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pro One 700x28C V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Pro One Evo SuperRace V-Guard Addix Race TLE Tyre - Black 700x25/28/30 11653975
Schwalbe Pro One Evo SuperRace V-Guard Addix Race TLE Tyre - Black 700x25/28/30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's PRO ONE Evo, Super Race, V-Guard, TLE Tyres, Black, 28-622, 1402899077 B07X1KD6BW
ETRTO Size: 28-622 V-Guard Puncture Protection is made of a specifically developed hi-tech polymer fibre that is also used for bullet-proof and stab-resistant vests It has a similar behavior to the softness of a classic tubular tire. And it's fast. The integrated tubeless technology and the new addix race compound are an invincible combination for maximum speed. At the same time, the pro one remains controllable at all times by performing extreme turns under all conditions. In addition to the high level of protection of tle technology, the highly technological fabric v-guard protects against cuts and punctures
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TLE Road Bike Tyre - Addix Race / Puncture Protection 11654238
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TLE Road Bike Tyre - Addix Race / Puncture Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TLE Tyre - 700 x 28 - Black, Tubeless Ready (700x28c) SCR372A
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TLE Tyre - 700 x 28 - Black, Tubeless Ready (700x28c), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One TLE Evo Faltreifen // 28-622 (700x28C) Super Race Nero SCR372A
Schwalbe Pro One TLE Evo Faltreifen // 28-622 (700x28C) Super Race Nero, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£62.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One Evo V-Guard Super Race TLE 700x28c Fold Tyre SCR372A
Schwalbe Pro One Evo V-Guard Super Race TLE 700x28c Fold Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£65.22
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One Evo V-Guard TLE Cycle Bike Folding Tyre Black 700 x 28mm 11653975
Schwalbe Pro One Evo V-Guard TLE Cycle Bike Folding Tyre Black 700 x 28mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.89 / Unit
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Pro One Evo V-Guard TLE Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C SCR372A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Pro One Evo V-Guard TLE Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Pro One Evo V-Guard TLE Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C SCR372A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Pro One Evo V-Guard TLE Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TL-Easy Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 28C 11653975
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TL-Easy Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TL-Easy Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 28C 11653975
Schwalbe Pro One V-Guard TL-Easy Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pro One TLE Black 700x 11654238
Schwalbe Pro One TLE Black 700x, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
£84.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Schwalbe Pro One road bike tire
Tubeless Easy technology for control and safety
Evo ADDIX Race V-Guard Super Race TLE

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pro One 700x28C V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653975)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Pro One 700x28C V-Guard TLE Addix Race (11653975)
highonbikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel