Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-584 Folding Tire

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-584 Folding Tire
from £55.99to £74.992 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 27.5"
• Max. Pressure: 3.5 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 67
• Material: Rubber
• Max. load capacity: 115 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-584 Folding Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Super Trail Soft TL-Easy Folding Tyre 27.5 x 2.40 11600539.02
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Super Trail Soft TL-Easy Folding Tyre 27.5 x 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Magic Mary Addix 2 soft Tyre tyse-magicmary-ax-sgBLK
Schwalbe Magic Mary Addix 2 soft Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
£79.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load capacity: 115 kg
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:835 g
Foldable
Yes
Material
Rubber
Max. Pressure
3.5 bar
TPI
67
Tire Size
27.5"

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-584 Folding Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-584 Folding Tire
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
activesport2011
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel