Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 28" (11156448.02)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 28" (11156448.02)
from £59.55to £65.625 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 5 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 90 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 28" (11156448.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(700x40C) Schwalbe: MARATHON WINTER PLUS - Black/Reflex - 29 X 2.15 SCH8462
For a safer journey. You have full control on icy roads with the Marathon Winter Plus. Even in tight bends and under violent braking everything...
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 42-622 Drahtreifen SmartGuard 28x1.60 Mantel 11156448.02
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 42-622 Drahtreifen SmartGuard 28x1.60 Mantel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus GTS Performance 700 x 40mm Black Bicycle Tyre 11156448.02
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus GTS Performance 700 x 40mm Black Bicycle Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£63.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.09 / Unit
More offers
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 1.60 SCR1987S
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 1.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 1.60 SCR1987S
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus Smartguard Spiked Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 1.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 90 kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:970 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 28" (11156448.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Marathon Winter Plus 28" (11156448.02)
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£63.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.09 / Unit
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£65.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel