Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x22

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x22
from £59.95to £79.219 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tube tire
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 12 bar
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 22,700 x 22C B0028N4YKO
Durable and puncture-resistant casing, ready for countless miles Solid sportive and training companion which defies the worst road conditions Good puncture protection thanks to Safety System anti puncture breaker belt Extremely long service life thanks to wear-optimized tread compound
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(28 Inch X 22 MM, Black) Continental Sprinter Gatorskin DuraSkin Tubular Tyre TYC96136
Inheriting the best qualities of the highly popular Gatorskin road tyre, namely the durable carbon black tread mixture, the effective puncture...
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Tubular Tyre 700x22 CON196136
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Tubular Tyre 700x22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter GatorSkin 28" x 22mm Wheel Width 22-622 | 700 x 22c 2020 Black Road Bike Tubular Tire 31702_2_GB
3/180 tpi
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter GatorSkin 28" x 22mm Wheel Width 22-622 | 700 x 22c 2020 Black Road Bike Tubular Tire TYC96136
3/180 tpi
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 22 MM TYC96136
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 22 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 22 MM TYC96136
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 22 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Road Time Trial Bike Tubular Tyre 700x22
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Road Time Trial Bike Tubular Tyre 700x22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Tubular: BLACK/BLACK 28"X22MM TYC96136
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Tubular: BLACK/BLACK 28"X22MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Dimensions
Weight:280 g
Max. Pressure
12 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x22
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel