Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
from £35.99to £36.994 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: City
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 145 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Big Apple 29x2.35 Black TYSEBA923
Schwalbe Big Apple 29x2.35 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Big Apple Wire 28 x 2.35 Urban City Bike Tyre with Reflective Stripe 46561
Schwalbe Big Apple Wire 28 x 2.35 Urban City Bike Tyre with Reflective Stripe, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Big Apple Raceguard Bicycle Tyre Black With Reflective Wall - 28 X 2.35 11100417
Schwalbe Big Apple Raceguard Bicycle Tyre Black With Reflective Wall - 28 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Big Apple Raceguard Bicycle Tyre Black With Reflective Wall - 28 X 2.35 11100417
Schwalbe Big Apple Raceguard Bicycle Tyre Black With Reflective Wall - 28 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 145 kg
EPI: 67
Bicycle Tire Type
City
Dimensions
Weight:890 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4 bar

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel