Schwalbe One (28-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe One (28-622)
from £37.50to £44.6310 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 8 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• Maximum load: 75 kg
• EPI: 127
• Weight: 245 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe One (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe One Performance Raceguard Bike Cycle Road Tyre SCR352
Schwalbe One Performance Raceguard Bike Cycle Road Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Clincher.SW 700x28 (28-622) ONE BRS ADDIX TUBE TYPE SCR3625A
Clincher.SW 700x28 (28-622) ONE BRS ADDIX TUBE TYPE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard Folding Road Bike Tyre // 28-622 (700 x 28C) SCR355A
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard Folding Road Bike Tyre // 28-622 (700 x 28C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Addix Performance Raceguard Folding Tyre - Tube Type - 700x25/28 11654037
Schwalbe One Addix Performance Raceguard Folding Tyre - Tube Type - 700x25/28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Addix Performance Raceguard Folding Tyre Tube Type 700 x 28mm Black 11653957
Schwalbe One Addix Performance Raceguard Folding Tyre Tube Type 700 x 28mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard 700x28c Fold Blk SCR355A
Schwalbe One Performance RaceGuard 700x28c Fold Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One RaceGuard Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11653957
Schwalbe One RaceGuard Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One RaceGuard Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11653957
Schwalbe One RaceGuard Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C SCR355A
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C SCR355A
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle One Performance RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 75 kg
EPI: 127
Dimensions
Weight:245 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
8 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M
Schwalbe One (28-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe One (28-622)
tweekscycles
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel