Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
from £38.02to £44.6511 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 8.5 bar
• Foldable: No
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental GatorSkin - Rigid Tyre 700x25 CON118539
Continental GatorSkin - Rigid Tyre 700x25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.02
£41.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Gatorskin 700 x 25c Road Racing 700c Bike Tyre Wire Bead 47662/25
Continental Gatorskin 700 x 25c Road Racing 700c Bike Tyre Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
700c Bike Tyre Continental Gatorskin Wire 700 x 25c Road Racing Bike Tyre x 1 47662/25
700c Bike Tyre Continental Gatorskin Wire 700 x 25c Road Racing Bike Tyre x 1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Continental 700c x 25c Road Bike Gator Skin Bicycle Tire Tyre NEW TYC18539
Continental 700c x 25c Road Bike Gator Skin Bicycle Tire Tyre NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
CONTINENTAL 700 x 25c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Wire) tyc18539
CONTINENTAL 700 x 25c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Wire), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.95
£46.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Rigid Road Tyre 700 x 25c
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Rigid Road Tyre 700 x 25c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black 0118537
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Tyre 700 x 25 Road Bike Puncture Protection Tyre Black 0118539
Continental Gatorskin Tyre 700 x 25 Road Bike Puncture Protection Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.19 / Unit
Continental Cycle Bicycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C TYC18539
Continental Cycle Bicycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C TYC18539
Continental Bicycle Cycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c TYC00641
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Dimensions
Weight:310 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
8.5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
probikeparts
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: £3.00
sdj-sports
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel