Schwalbe Pick-Up 20x2.35" Super Defense Addix E (11159259)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Pick-Up 20x2.35" Super Defense Addix E (11159259)
from £36.07to £50.6610 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Cargo Tire
• Material: Double Ply
• ADDIX E-Compound for Grip
• Stable Double Ply for Safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 20x2.35" Super Defense Addix E (11159259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Pick-up Perf Super Defense 20x2.35 Blk/Refl SCC161A
Schwalbe Pick-up Perf Super Defense 20x2.35 Blk/Refl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 20x2.35 SCC161A
60-406 B/B+RT HS609 ADDIX E 2x67EPI 36B Ue to its extremely stable double carcass, the Schwalbe Pick-Up becomes a real packhorse and at the same time offers excellent puncture protection ADDIX E-Compound ensures exceptionally good driving performance and grip
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.95
£44.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre
Schwalbe Pick Up Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.95
£44.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Schwalbe Pick Up Performance Super Defense ADDIX E E-50 20x2.35" 11159259
Schwalbe Pick Up Performance Super Defense ADDIX E E-50 20x2.35", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance E-Cargo Reifen // 60-406 (20x2,35') Super Defense B SCC161A
Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance E-Cargo Reifen // 60-406 (20x2,35') Super Defense B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cargo Tire
Material: Double Ply
ADDIX E-Compound for Grip
Stable Double Ply for Safety

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Pick-Up 20x2.35" Super Defense Addix E (11159259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (30-622)
£36.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (47-507)
£34.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schwalbe Johnny Watts 27.5x2.35" (11654092)
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (47-559)
£34.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Hurricane Performance (62-622)
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB (57-559)
£35.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Pick-Up 20x2.35" Super Defense Addix E (11159259)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: £2.99
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel