Continental Ride Tour 28" (32-622)
Manufacturer: Continental
- Bicycle Tires
- Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
- Tire Size: 28
- Max. Pressure: 5.5 bar
- TPI: 180
- Extra puncture belt: protection against punctures and abrasion
Price History
1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28" (32-622)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Continental
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£105.99
23 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Continental 2 Pair White V Brake Replacement Bike Brake Blocks (4 Blocks) 70mm 1011530000
2 Pair White V Brake Replacement Bike Brake Blocks (4 Blocks) 70mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£8.39
Shipping: Free
Continental Zefal Trail City Mudguard Set Front & Rear Mudguard For Hybrid & City Bikes 1011530000
Zefal Trail City Mudguard Set Front & Rear Mudguard For Hybrid & City Bikes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Ride Tour Bike Parts, Black, 28" | 700 x 32C | 28 x 1 1/4 x 1 3/4 A_R-TOUR_700-32_ONE-TYRE_JJ6
The Classic RIDE spices up the Dutch or city bike. The good rolling characteristics due to the closed profile make cycling fun especially on asphalt. The tire is available in different trendy colors and is impressive with its classic look. If you are looking for a reliable, value for money companion for every day use, choose a tire with Puncture ProTection Breaker No frills tires with a clear focus on durability

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Continental 32-622 Ride Tour black/black reflex wire TYC01154
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 32 - 622 Model: RIDE tour Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes

£24.88
Shipping: Free
Continental 32-622 Ride Tour black/black reflex wire B01J1BNENI
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 32 - 622 Model: RIDE tour Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes

£24.95
Shipping: Free
Continental 32-622 Ride Tour black/black reflex wire TYC01154
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 32 - 622 Model: RIDE tour Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes

£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Presta Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes 60mm Boxed 1011530000
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Presta Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes 60mm Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Continental 2 x SCHWALBE AV19 - 27.5" CYCLE INNER TUBE 40mm SCHRADER VALVE 1011530000
2 x SCHWALBE AV19 - 27.5" CYCLE INNER TUBE 40mm SCHRADER VALVE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£19.99
Shipping: Free
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 MTB Bike Inner Tubes (Unboxed) 1011530000
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 MTB Bike Inner Tubes (Unboxed), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour - Rigid Tyre 700x32 1011530000
Continental Ride Tour - Rigid Tyre 700x32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£21.78
£24.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Schrader Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes (Unboxed) 1011530000
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Schrader Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes (Unboxed), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£21.99
Shipping: Free
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Presta Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes 42mm 1011530000
3 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Presta Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes 42mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE TOUR 700 x 32c Mountain Bike City Bike Tyre All Purpose Tread 1011530000
Continental RIDE TOUR 700 x 32c Mountain Bike City Bike Tyre All Purpose Tread, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£22.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.69 / Unit
Continental Ride Tour City Touring Trekking Tyre - 700 x 32 (32-622) 1011530000
Continental Ride Tour City Touring Trekking Tyre - 700 x 32 (32-622), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£24.74
Shipping: Free
4 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Presta Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes 60mm Boxed 1011530000
4 x Continental 26 x 1.75-2.5 Presta Valve MTB Bike Inner Tubes 60mm Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 700X32C 1011530000
Continental Ride Tour Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£25.08
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C TYC01153
Continental Cycle Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C TYC01153
Continental Bicycle Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£26.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X32C 1011530000
Continental Ride Tour Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£27.31
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C TYC01154
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C TYC01154
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres

£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C 1011530000
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£30.10
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X32C 1011530000
Continental RIDE Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£33.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Extra puncture belt: protection against punctures and abrasion |
| Trekking |
| 5.5 bar |
| 180 |
| 28 |
Price History
1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28" (32-622)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products