Continental Race King Wire 26x2.2" (0150432)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £22.95to £28.7312 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: rubber
• Features: low rolling resistance, optimal damping, high grip
• Max. air pressure: 3.0-4.0 bar
• Weight: approx. 680 g, tire size: 26 x 2.2 (ETRTO 55-559)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 26x2.2" (0150432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead 0150432
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead 0150432
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race King MTB 26 Inch Tyres | Tubeless Ready TLR Puncture Protect Mountain Bike Tyre | E-Bike Compatible | Lightweight & Low Rolling Resistance | 26 x 2.20 B07TQSPGN1
La bassa resistenza al rotolamento, un buon auto-smorzamento e il peso ridotto lo rendono la scelta giusta per tutti i ciclisti Sidewall in rete — il design della parete laterale in mesh che circonda il trail King Sport offre un'eccellente protezione contro le forature Trazione specifica per trail — Il design della manopola e il posizionamento specifico della trazione versatile Trail ride compagno — involucro resistente e battistrada di lunga durata per ciclisti sportivi amatoriali
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead 0150432
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead 0150432
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race King XC MTB Wired Tyre - 27.5 / 29" x 2.0 / 2.2" RRP £28.99 0150432
Continental Race King XC MTB Wired Tyre - 27.5 / 29" x 2.0 / 2.2" RRP £28.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X2.20" 0150432
Continental Race King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King - Race Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.20 0150432
Continental Race King - Race Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.69 / Unit
Continental Race King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.2 0150432
Continental Race King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.26
£29.26
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle Race King Knobby Off Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.2 0150432
Continental MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle Race King Knobby Off Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch 0150432
Continental Cycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch 0150432
Continental Bicycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.20 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: rubber
Features: low rolling resistance, optimal damping, high grip
Max. air pressure: 3.0-4.0 bar
Weight: approx. 680 g, tire size: 26 x 2.2 (ETRTO 55-559)

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 26x2.2" (0150432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel