Continental Mountain King Wire 29x2.3" (0150427)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £18.9910 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: rubber
• Features: high ground adhesion, strong grip with central and outer knobs
• Type: wire bead tire
• Weight: 885 g, Pressure: 2.8 3.8 Bar, TPI: 3/180
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental MOUNTAIN KING Tyre Mountain Bike MTB Enduro DH - 26" 27.5" 29" Rigid
Continental MOUNTAIN KING Tyre Mountain Bike MTB Enduro DH - 26" 27.5" 29" Rigid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King III Tyre Rigid - 26/27.5/29" 0150425
Continental Mountain King III Tyre Rigid - 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King MTB 29 Inch Tyre | E-Bike Compatible & Ideal For Full-Suspension Trail Bikes | PureGrip Compound - Exceptionally Good Grip & Durability | 29 x 2.30 CMK2923
Wheel Size: 29 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 58 - 622 Model: Mountain King Wire Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150427
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE 150427
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King II 29 x 2.3" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black CON150427
Continental Mountain King II 29 x 2.3" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King II 29 x 2.3" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black
Continental Mountain King II 29 x 2.3" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150427
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150427
Continental MOUNTAIN KING 29 x 2.30 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.30" TYC50427
Continental Mountain King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: rubber
Features: high ground adhesion, strong grip with central and outer knobs
Type: wire bead tire
Weight: 885 g, Pressure: 2.8 3.8 Bar, TPI: 3/180

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Mountain King Wire 29x2.3" (0150427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£19.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel