Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159457)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159457)
from £24.65to £30.5710 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Performance Line HS 624 Smart Sam
• All-round tire for MTB, road, and off-road
• Off-road tread with center ridge for low-vibration rolling
• Angular side knobs for secure handling off-road
• 27.5-inch wheel size, Addix Performance compound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam '24 Performance Bronze Wired 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25" Single Tyre Tan Wall 11159457__ONE-TYRE__B1_a
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound Dimensions: 57-584 (27.5 x 2.25 inches) The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Design: performance Compound: Addix
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL 11159457
Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre // 57-584 (27.5 x 2.25 Inches) Bronze Sk SCM8781B
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre // 57-584 (27.5 x 2.25 Inches) Bronze Sk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam '24 Performance Bronze Wired 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25" Single Tyre Tan Wall 11159457__ONE-TYRE__B1_a
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound Dimensions: 57-584 (27.5 x 2.25 inches) The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Design: performance Compound: Addix
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 27.5" x 2.25" Bronze Tyre SCM8781B
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 27.5" x 2.25" Bronze Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25'' Wire Bead - Brown SCM8781B
Schwalbe Smart Sam MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25'' Wire Bead - Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bronze-Skin Performance Addix Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25 11159457
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bronze-Skin Performance Addix Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bronze-Skin Performance Addix Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25 11159457
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bronze-Skin Performance Addix Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 27.5 X 2.25 SCM8781B
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 27.5 X 2.25 SCM8781B
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 27.5 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Performance Line HS 624 Smart Sam
All-round tire for MTB, road, and off-road
Off-road tread with center ridge for low-vibration rolling
Angular side knobs for secure handling off-road
27.5-inch wheel size, Addix Performance compound

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.25" Performance Addix (11159457)
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel