Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.6" Performance Addix (11159486)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £26.98to £32.469 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire bead
• Material: Addix rubber compound
• Use case: Onand Off-road, suitable for E-bikes up to 25 km/h
• Weight: 840 g, Pressure: Max. 3 bar, ETRTO: 65-584
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.6" Performance Addix (11159486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clincher.SW 27.5x2.60 (65-584) SMART SAM HS624 RIG. 9V-H44H-QNEH
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Design: performance Dimensions: 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 inches) Compound: Addix
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 27.5x2.60 (65-584) SMART SAM HS624 RIG. 9V-H44H-QNEH
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Design: performance Dimensions: 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 inches) Compound: Addix
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 27.5x2.60 (65-584) SMART SAM HS624 RIG. SCM8783
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Design: performance Dimensions: 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 inches) Compound: Addix
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Tyre Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5" x 2.60" Performance MTB 65-584 Single Tyre SCM8783
Tyre Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5" x 2.60" Performance MTB 65-584 Single Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
£30.97
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 Inches) Black 65 SCM8783
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 Inches) Black 65, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 27.5x2.60 (65-584) SMART SAM HS624 RIG. SCM8783
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Design: performance Dimensions: 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 inches) Compound: Addix
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe 27.5 x2 .60 Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black SCM8783
Schwalbe 27.5 x2 .60 Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 SCM8783
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60 SCM8783
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Addix rubber compound
Use case: Onand Off-road, suitable for E-bikes up to 25 km/h
Weight: 840 g, Pressure: Max. 3 bar, ETRTO: 65-584

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5x2.6" Performance Addix (11159486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel