Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159494)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159494)
from £26.99to £33.335 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• MTB wire bead tire
• Material: ADDIX Performance rubber compound
• Tread: Offroad tread with compact center ridge, angular outer knobs
• Dimensions: 29 x 2.6 inches, ETRTO 65-622, weight 895 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK 11159494
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (Addix) Fahrrad Reifen // 65-622 (28×2,60´´), Ausführung:Schwarz, Drahtreifen BE-47076/29260
Performance Cerchietto rigido Etrto 65-622 Mescola addix
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (Addix) Fahrrad Reifen // 65-622 (28×2,60´´), Ausführung:Schwarz, Drahtreifen SCM8787
Performance Cerchietto rigido Etrto 65-622 Mescola addix
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM8787
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 SCM8787
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB wire bead tire
Material: ADDIX Performance rubber compound
Tread: Offroad tread with compact center ridge, angular outer knobs
Dimensions: 29 x 2.6 inches, ETRTO 65-622, weight 895 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-559)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (11100007)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hutchinson Toro
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Vertical
£26.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel