Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25C

Manufacturer: Vittoria
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25C
from £23.99to £27.767 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Folding tires for racing bikes
• Material: Nylon 26 TPI
• Tread: Alternating smooth for optimal grip
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32 TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vittoria Vitoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Tyre VARTYVZAFPROBLK
Vitoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
£31.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 25C TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 25C TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 25c Folding Graphene Road Tyres - Black MDIWAT0352
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 25c Folding Graphene Road Tyres - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tires for racing bikes
Material: Nylon 26 TPI
Tread: Alternating smooth for optimal grip
Weight: 310 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-559)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel