Vittoria Cross Evo XM

Manufacturer: Vittoria
Vittoria Cross Evo XM
from £52.64to £82.004 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Trekking
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vittoria Cross Evo XM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VITTORIA CROSS EVO XM 32-28 TUBULAR TYRES VITCROSSEVO
VITTORIA CROSS EVO XM 32-28 TUBULAR TYRES, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Cross Evo XM II Cyclo Cross Tubular Tyre For Soft Conditions All Sizes
Vittoria Cross Evo XM II Cyclo Cross Tubular Tyre For Soft Conditions All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vittoria Cross Evo XM 2 32 mm Tubular tyre - NOS bicycle
Vittoria Cross Evo XM 2 32 mm Tubular tyre - NOS bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Two - Vittoria Cross Evo XM 32 mm Tubular tyres - NOS
Two - Vittoria Cross Evo XM 32 mm Tubular tyres - NOS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£82.00
£86.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Bicycle Tire Type
Trekking
Dimensions
Weight:400 g
Max. Pressure
6 bar

Price History

1M
Vittoria Cross Evo XM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vittoria Cross Evo XM
cyclomonster
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.00
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel