Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654589)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £49.20to £81.3512 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Radial carcass for larger contact patches
• Foldable tire with ECE-R75 approval
• Suitable for fast e-bikes up to 50 km/h
• Maximum pressure 2.6 bar, weight 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Evo Soft E-50 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50 B0DCGJ9HPD
Innovative radial tire technology provides more grip, more damping, more safety Carcass threads at a more obtuse angle than other tires alowing 30% more contact area with the same air pressure Our optimised tyre profile features numerous lugs for maximum control and durability Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're riding with the ultimate in safety and performance ADDIX SOFT is a compound that bridges many disciplines. It’s just as at home in the Enduro and downhill world as it is in the demanding discipline of all-mountain and trail riding.
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Radial Tyre, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR 29" x 2.50" Black Folding Tyre SCM1130A
Schwalbe Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR 29" x 2.50" Black Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 11654589
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 11654589
Schwalbe Albert Gravity Pro Soft TLR Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 SCM1130A
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50 SCM1130A
Schwalbe Bicycle Albert Soft Gravity Pro Evo TLR Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Rick XC TLR Folding Tyre 29x2.50 - 63-622 Schwarz ‎11654589
Schwalbe Rick XC TLR Folding Tyre 29x2.50 - 63-622 Schwarz, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radial carcass for larger contact patches
Foldable tire with ECE-R75 approval
Suitable for fast e-bikes up to 50 km/h
Maximum pressure 2.6 bar, weight 1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Albert 29x2.5" Gravity Pro Addix Soft (11654589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel