Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159493)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159493)
from £26.99to £33.339 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• MTB tire with excellent all-round performance
• Angular outer knobs provide safety and optimal grip off-road
• Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• Type: wire bead tire, weight 895 g, max. pressure 3.0 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL 11159493
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG. SCM8787B
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Dimensions: 65-622 (29 x 2.60 inches) Design: performance Compound: Addix
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG. SCM8787B
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Dimensions: 65-622 (29 x 2.60 inches) Design: performance Compound: Addix
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG. SCM8787B
Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.60 Bronze SCM8787B
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.60 Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Bronze Wall Mountain Bike TYRE & TUBE 11159493
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Bronze Wall Mountain Bike TYRE & TUBE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Bronze Wall Mountain Bike TYRE & TUBE 11159493
Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.60 Bronze Wall Mountain Bike TYRE & TUBE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.60 SCM8787B
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.60 SCM8787B
Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB tire with excellent all-round performance
Angular outer knobs provide safety and optimal grip off-road
Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
Type: wire bead tire, weight 895 g, max. pressure 3.0 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.6" Performance Addix (11159493)
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel