Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-584)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-584)
from £47.999 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 27.5"
• Max. Pressure: 3.8 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 720 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.95
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Mountain King 2.3, Nero, 27.5 x 2.3 B077Y86DX7
Superior grip from its continuous central tread and its grippy outer lugs The perfect companion for exploring the trails Black Chili Compound improves rolling resistance by 26 Percent and provides 30 Percent more grip than activated silica compounds Protection Treads and sidewalls are equally protected, and are 25 Percent lighter and offer 30 Percent more puncture protection than their predecessors
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre - Foldable Black Chili Compound, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
(27.5 X 2.3 Inch, Black) Continental Mountain King III Protection Tyre TYC01461
This isn't just another update, the King of the mountain has ben taken back to the drawing board and the heir to the throne is having his...
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Mountain King Protection 27.5 x 2.3 Blackchili 650b. Tubeless tyre. 0101461
Continental Mountain King Protection 27.5 x 2.3 Blackchili 650b. Tubeless tyre., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection 27.5 x 2.30 Folding MTB Bike Tyre 0101461
Continental Mountain King Protection 27.5 x 2.30 Folding MTB Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.38 / Unit
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.30" TYC01461
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.30" TYC01461
Continental Mountain King Protection Blackchili Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Bla TYC01461
Continental Mountain King Protection Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Bla, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:720 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
3.8 bar
Tire Size
27.5"

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Mountain King ProTection (58-584)
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel