Schwalbe Energizer Plus TwinSkin Addix E 28" (11101371)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TwinSkin Addix E 28" (11101371)
from £26.99to £34.498 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 4.5 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 121 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 1,080 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TwinSkin Addix E 28" (11101371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's Energizer Plus Perf, GreenGuard, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 50-622, SB11101371 SCC1405
Rigid rod Greenguard Performance line Item package quantity: 1
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus 50-622 Black SCC1405
Schwalbe Energizer Plus 50-622 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix-E Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black/Reflex Rigid Tyre For E-Bike 11101368
Schwalbe Addix-E Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black/Reflex Rigid Tyre For E-Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Addix Plus GreenGuard Energizer 29 x 2.00" Black/R Compound (Wired) 11101371
Schwalbe Addix Plus GreenGuard Energizer 29 x 2.00" Black/R Compound (Wired), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.54 / Unit
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black - 28 X 2.0 SCC1405
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black - 28 X 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black - 28 X 2.0 SCC1405
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Energizer Plus GreenGuard Black - 28 X 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00 11101371
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00 11101371
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 121 kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:1,080 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4.5 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TwinSkin Addix E 28" (11101371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Energizer Plus TwinSkin Addix E 28" (11101371)
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.54 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel