Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159465)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159465)
from £26.09to £44.9910 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire bead
• Material: Rubber (ADDIX)
• Use case: MTB, Cross-Country, Trail, Trekking
• E-Bike compatible: Yes, up to 25 km/h
• Weight: approx. 740 g, Air pressure: 1.8 3.7 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance ADX Tyre Black 21271BLK
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance ADX Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.09
£29.09
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 57-622 (29 x 2.25 Inches) Black 57-6 SCM8785
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres // 57-622 (29 x 2.25 Inches) Black 57-6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 29x2.25 (57-622) SMART SAM ADD HS624 RIG. B0CGRV2XV4
E-Bike ready (E-25) Smart Sam is reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Addix high performance compound The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling; the edged outer lugs guarantee optimized off-roadgrip Dimensions: 57-622 (29 x 2.25 inches) Design: performance Compound: Addix
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.25 Blk SCM8785
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.25 Blk, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 29 x 2.25'' Wire Bead - Black SCM8785
Schwalbe Smart Sam MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 29 x 2.25'' Wire Bead - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11159465
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11159465
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM8785
Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 SCM8785
Schwalbe Cycle Bicycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
2x Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyres BLACK + BALDYS MINI PUMP 11159465
2x Schwalbe SMART SAM 29 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyres BLACK + BALDYS MINI PUMP, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: Rubber (ADDIX)
Use case: MTB, Cross-Country, Trail, Trekking
E-Bike compatible: Yes, up to 25 km/h
Weight: approx. 740 g, Air pressure: 1.8 3.7 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Smart Sam 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159465)
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: £3.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel