Continental Cross King II 29x2.2" (0150406)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Cross King II 29x2.2" (0150406)
from £22.88to £32.1811 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Material: Rubber
• Application: Mountain Bike
• Max. Air Pressure: 3.0-4.0 Bar
• Weight: 0.785 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II 29x2.2" (0150406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cross King MTB 29 Inch Tyre | All-Rounder Mountain Bike Tyre | Fast-Rolling Trail & Cross Country XC Tyre | BlackChili Compound For Long-Lasting Grip & Performance | 29 x 2.20 A1-3O7N-2LQM
Wheel Size: 29 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 55 - 622 Model: Cross King Wire Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King 29 x 2.2" PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black 01504060000
Continental Cross King 29 x 2.2" PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Continental X King 29x2.2 Mountain Bike Tyre 01504060000
Continental X King 29x2.2 Mountain Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental Cross King Performance Rigid Black/Black 29x2.2 UQ-ZHI4-00HU
Developed with the Topeak Ergon Professional Mountain Bike Equipment Puregrip Compound Balances Great Grip, Increased Durability and Long Life Tubeless Ready 180TPI Construction All-terrain cross country tire that combines a secure grip on corners with an easy-rolling profile Weight: 795 g
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cross King Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.2 01504060000
Continental Cross King Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 29X2.20" 01504060000
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 29X2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black 01504060000
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20 Inch 01504060000
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20 Inch 01504060000
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.20 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.20" 01504060000
Continental Cross King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.20" 01504060000
Continental Cross King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Material: Rubber
Application: Mountain Bike
Max. Air Pressure: 3.0-4.0 Bar
Weight: 0.785 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II 29x2.2" (0150406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel