Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
from £18.95to £22.885 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 24
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Foldable: No
• EPI: 67
• Maximum load: 100 kg
• Weight: 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE Smart Sam 24 x 2.10 (54-507) Wire Bead MTB Tyre 11159560
SCHWALBE Smart Sam 24 x 2.10 (54-507) Wire Bead MTB Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£18.95
£22.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bike Tyre 24 x 2.10 Performance ADDIX 54-507
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bike Tyre 24 x 2.10 Performance ADDIX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's Smart SAM Perf Tyres, Black, 54-507, SCH8339 11101229__ONE-TYRE__I4
The compact central rib provides comfortable rolling Reliable in every condition and even rolls well on roads Unbeatable allrounder. Smart Sam goes well on any terrain and even on the road it rolls effortlessly. It will roll over just about anything in the Double Defense version. Durable & quality product.
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bike Tyre 24 x 2.10 Performance ADDIX 54-507
Schwalbe Smart Sam Bike Tyre 24 x 2.10 Performance ADDIX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SMART SAM 24 x 2.10 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK 11101229
Schwalbe SMART SAM 24 x 2.10 Mountain Bike Tyre BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
EPI: 67
Maximum load: 100 kg
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4 bar
Tire Size
24

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Kenda Small Block Eight
£18.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-559)
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
3563srr
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
contrast-sports
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£21.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel