Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622

Price History
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 6 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 100 kg
• EPI: 50
• Weight: 890 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 47-622 (28x1.75) 13688287
The Land Cruiser is the ultimate all terrain tyre. Sometimes considered to be an MTB tyre its tread pattern also allows for fast, easy rolling on the road Green Compound – A unique sustainable rubber compound from Schwalbe, made from recycled rubber gloves, tubes etc Schwalbe Puncture Protection Level 5 - 3mm thick PunctureGuard layer of rubber offering excellent levels of protection TwinSkin which is an additional rubber coating to protect against cuts E-25 Rated, Suitable for use on motor assist e-bikes up to 25kph
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus P/Guard 28x1.75 SCC215
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus P/Guard 28x1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tyre Land Cruiser 28 X 1.75 Inch (47-622) Black
Schwalbe Land Cruiser outer tyre Specifications: Colour: black Gender: unisex Material: rubber Inch size: 28 x 1.75 inch ETRTO size: 47-622 Bike...
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 100 kg
EPI: 50
Dimensions
Weight:890 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
6 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel