Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.25" Performance (11654280)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.25" Performance (11654280)
from £31.99to £36.005 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Tire
• Material: Rubber
• Features: Low rolling resistance, grip, ramp-shaped studs
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.25" Performance (11654280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Performance TLR Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5/29" 11654281
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Performance TLR Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix TwinSkin TLR Performance Tyre in Black (Folding) - 27 11654280
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix TwinSkin TLR Performance Tyre in Black (Folding) - 27, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Twinskin Performance TLR MTB Tyre Black All Sizes 47046
Schwalbe Wicked Will Addix Twinskin Performance TLR MTB Tyre Black All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 27.5 / 2.25 SCM8348
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 27.5 / 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 27.5 / 2.25 SCM8348
Schwalbe Bicycle Wicked Will Performance Folding TLE Tyres Black - 27.5 / 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Material: Rubber
Features: Low rolling resistance, grip, ramp-shaped studs
Foldable: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.25" Performance (11654280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Wicked Will 27.5x2.25" Performance (11654280)
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel