Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix 24" (11601118)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix 24" (11601118)
from £29.99to £46.806 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 24
• Max. Pressure: 3.5 bar
• Foldable: Yes
• Maximum load: 115 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 770 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix 24" (11601118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Addix Performance TL-Ready Mountain Bike Tyre 24/26/27.5/29" 11601124
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Addix Performance TL-Ready Mountain Bike Tyre 24/26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Hans Dampf Performance TLR Folding MTB Tyre All Sizes
Schwalbe Addix Hans Dampf Performance TLR Folding MTB Tyre All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Unisex's HANS DAMPF Perf, TwinSkin, TLR Tyres, Black, 60-507, 11601118 TYFSCH0329
60-507 b/b hs491 addix 67epi Performance line Tires
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix TL-Ready Bicycle Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35 11601118
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix TL-Ready Bicycle Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix TL-Ready Bicycle Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35 11601118
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix TL-Ready Bicycle Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Faltreifen // 60-507 (24x2,35') B/B 11601118
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Faltreifen // 60-507 (24x2,35') B/B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 115 kg
EPI: 67
Dimensions
Weight:770 g
Foldable
Yes
Max. Pressure
3.5 bar
Tire Size
24

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix 24" (11601118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Contact Urban 28" (37-622)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 50-559 Wire Tire
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Big Apple 50-559
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (37-622)
£29.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (37-590)
£30.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Performance Addix 24" (11601118)
highonbikes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel